News

Sniper Match Results:

Team Match results: 

 1st place – Richland County Sheriff’s Office (Larry Smith & Josh Newsome)

2nd place – Greer Police Dept. (Jonathan McWhite & Jason Bash)

3rd place – Mt. Pleasant Police Dept. (G. Horton & C. Baldwin)

 

Overall Match Winners:

1st Place – Chad Latham, Iva Police Dept.

2nd Place – Larry Smith, Richland County Sheriff’s Office

3rd Place – Josh Newsome, Richland County Sheriff's Office

 

Last Name

First Name

Score

X

McWhite

Jonathan

165

5

Smith

Larry

164

6

Ramey

Jason

164

0

Latham

Chad

163

8

Newsome

Josh

158

0

Baldwin

Carter

155

2

Fox

Jason

154

0

Bash

Jason

153

4

Horton

Gregory

153

1

Scurry

Jason

152

6

Hotaling

Reggie

152

0

Pike

Greg

151

3

Campbell

Brian

150

0

Lane

Jonathan

143

3

Sexton

Olyn

143

1

Bailey

Thomas

140

6

Harlow

Jacob

138

4

Specht

John

138

3

Pearce

Jason

137

0

Anderson

James

135

0

Sherman

Luke

134

1

Knight

Timmy

123

0

Honious

Joe

112

0

Wheat

Russell

98

0

Sears

Jeff

44

0

Wright

Richard

13

0

       

  

Last Name

First Name

     Time

Misses

TP

Penalty

Total

Latham

Chad

98.15

0

30

0

98.15

Smith

Larry

129.14

0

30

0

129.14

Newsome

Josh

138.83

0

30

0

138.83

Harlow

Jacob

122.88

1

30

30

152.88

Sexton

Olyn

125.49

1

30

30

155.49

Bash

Jason

155.95

0

30

0

155.95

Anderson

James

168

0

30

0

168

Fox

Jason

186.07

0

30

0

186.07

Sherman

Luke

192.62

0

30

0

192.62

Campbell

Brian

170.33

1

30

30

200.33

Hotaling

Reggie

200.6

0

30

0

200.6

Wheat

Russell

111.34

3

30

90

201.34

Honious

Joe

160.3

2

30

60

220.3

Ramey

Jason

163.97

2

30

60

223.97

Baldwin

Carter

217.2

1

30

30

247.2

Lane

Jonathan

276.4

0

30

0

276.4

McWhite

Jonathan

187.88

3

30

90

277.88

Specht

John

192.54

3

30

90

282.54

Bailey

Thomas

286.5

0

30

0

286.5

Scurry

Jason

234.3

2

30

60

294.3

Pike

Greg

182.43

4

30

120

302.43

Knight

Timmy

313.7

0

30

0

313.7

Horton

Gregory

322.4

1

30

30

352.4

Pearce

Jason

367

3

30

90

457

Sears

Jeff

312.3

5

30

150

462.3

Wright

Richard

441.5

3

30

90

531.5

 

Last Name

First Name

Time

Latham

Chad

39.37

Newsome

Josh

47.34

Harlow

Jacob

47.53

Bash

Jason

49.13

Smith

Larry

57.52

Wheat

Russell

79

Lane

Jonathan

83.79

Bailey

Thomas

85.99

Hotaling

Reggie

87.71

Sherman

Luke

92.9

Ramey

Jason

100.86

Fox

Jason

104.46

Pearce

Jason

105.15

Pike

Greg

119.35

Sears

Jeff

no shooter

Campbell

Brian

overtime

Knight

Timmy

overtime

McWhite

Jonathan

overtime

Specht

John

overtime

Scurry

Jason

overtime

Horton

Gregory

overtime

Baldwin

Carter

overtime

Anderson

James

overtime

Sexton

Olyn

overtime

Honious

Joe

overtime

Wright

Richard

overtime

 
powered by MemberClicks